Region 1

Town County Commissioner
Boonton Town of Morris Terry McCue
Boonton township Morris Barbara Shepard
Chatham Borough Morris Vincent DeNave
Chatham Township Morris Thomas Ciccarone
Chester Borough Morris Janet Hoven
Denville Township Morris Michael J. Guarino 
Dover Township Morris Donald Travisano
Florham Park Morris Carl Ganger
Hanover Township Morris Silvio Esposito
Library of the Chathams Morris Karen Brodsky
Lincoln Park Borough Morris Perry Mayers 
Long Hill Township Morris Neil Henry
Mendham Borough Morris Richard Merkt
Mendham Township Morris Marybeth Zichelli
Montville Township Morris June Hercek
Morris Plains Borough Morris June Uhrin
Mount Olive Township Morris Sean Canning
Mountain Lakes Borough Morris Richard Sheola
Musconetcong Sewerage Authority Morris James Schilling
Netcong Borough Morris Ralph E. Blakeslee, III
Parsippany-Troy Hill Morris Ellen Sandman
Randolph Township Morris Darren Maloney
Rockaway Borough Morris John J. Doherty
Rockaway Township Morris Gregory Poff
Roxbury Township Morris Christopher Raths
Sparta Township Morris William Close
Washington Township Morris Teresa Lyons
Washington Township MUA Morris Christine Kattermann
Wharton Morris Jon Rheinhardt
Passaic Valley Water Commission Passaic Linda Beckering
Pompton Lakes MUA Passaic George Decker
Wanaque Valley Regional Sewerage Authority Passaic Gregory White
West Milford Passaic Catherine Shanahan
West Milford MUA Passaic Kelly Love
Andover Township Sussex Vita Thompson
Frankford Township Sussex Patricia Bussow
Lafayette Township Sussex Gail Magura
Stanhope Sussex Dana Mooney
Stillwater Township Sussex Lynda Knott
Vernon Township Sussex William Zuckerman

Region 2

Town County Commissioner
Alpine Borough Bergen Nancy Wehmann
Edgewater Borough Bergen Greg Franz
Elmwood Park Bergen Louis Vuoncino
Englewood BOE Bergen Michael Hunken
Englewood City Bergen Deborah Gallagher
Englewood Cliffs Borough Bergen Lisette Duffy
Fair Lawn Borough Bergen James VanKruiningen
Fort Lee Borough Bergen Al Restaino
Fort Lee Parking Authority Bergen Al Restaino
Franklin Lakes Borough Bergen Frank Bivona
Garfield City Bergen Thomas J. Duch
Garfield Housing Authority Bergen Martin Geisler
Glen Rock Borough Bergen Lenora Benjamin
Harrington Park Bergen Paul Hoelscher
Haworth Borough Bergen Anne Fay
Little Ferry Borough Bergen Barbara Maldonado
Lodi Borough Bergen Bruce Masopust
Lyndhurst Twp Bergen Don Spagnuolo
Mahwah Township Bergen Brian Campion
Maywood Bergen Charles Cuccia
Midland Park Borough  Bergen Patrick O'Hagan
Montvale Borough Bergen Rose Curry
New Milford Bergen Kathy Michkowski
North Bergen Municipal Utilities Authority Bergen Frank Pestana
Oakland Borough Bergen Richard Kunze
Oradell Bergen Laura Graham
Ramsey Borough Bergen Bruce Vozeh
Ridgefield Free Public Library Bergen Jane Forte
Ridgewood Village Bergen Roberta Sonenfeld
River Edge Bergen Alan Negreann
Saddle River Bergen Les Shenkler
South Hackensack Township Bergen Donna Gambutti
Upper Saddle River Bergen Gene Leporiere
Wallington Borough Bergen Witold Baginski
Westwood Borough Bergen Robert Hoffmann
Wyckoff Township Bergen Robert Shannon

Region 3

Town County Commissioner
City of Orange Essex Willis Edwards III
Fairfield Township  Essex Joseph Catenaro
Millburn Township Essex Alexander McDonald
North Caldwell Essex Mel Levine
Nutley Essex Mauro Tucci
Nutley BOE Essex Karen A. Yeamans
Metuchen Borough Middlesex Jennifer Maier
New Brunswick  Middlesex Patty Murray
New Brunswick Parking Authority Middlesex Mitchell Karon
North Brunswick Middlesex Robert Lombard
Piscataway Township Middlesex Joseph Criscuolo
Bedminster Township Somerset Judith A. Sullivan
Bernards Township Somerset Bruce McArthur
Bernards Twp Sewrage Authority Somerset Thomas Timko
Bernardsville Borough Somerset Ralph Maresca
Bernardsville Public Library Somerset April Judge
Branchburg Township Somerset Denise Piszkowski
Franklin Township Somerset Thomas Zilinek
Montgomery Township Somerset Donato Nieman
Watchung Borough Somerset Hans Juette
Elizabeth Union Jill McDonough
Fanwood Borough Union Eleanor McGovern
Kenilworth Union Robert Ordway
Mountainside Borough Union Ronald Romak
Scotch Plains Township Union Raymond Poerio
Summit City Union Jin Blades
Union Township Union Tammie Kopin 
Westfield Town Union James H. Gildea
High Bridge Borough Hunterdon Michael Pappas
Readington-Lebanon Sewerage Authority Hunterdon Richard Cranmer
Township of Union Hunterdon Michele McBride
Pohatcong Township Warren Lorraine Rossetti
Washington Township Warren Peter deBoer
Secaucus Housing Authority Hudson Jacob Naszimento

Region 4

Town County Commissioner
Aberdeen Township Monmouth Holly Reycraft 
Allenhurst Monmouth Donna Campagna
Atlantic Highlands Monmouth Adam Hubeny
Bayshore Regional Sewerage Authority Monmouth Robert Fischer
Belmar Monmouth Patricia Zwirz
Brielle Monmouth Thomas Nolan
Deal Borough Monmouth Stephen Carasia
Eatontown  Monmouth George Jackson
Eatontown Sewerage Authority Monmouth Theodore Lewis
Fair Haven Monmouth Theresa Casagrande
Farmingdale Borough Monmouth Jay Morgan
Freehold Borough Monmouth Joseph Bellina
Freehold Township Monmouth Thomas Antus
Hazlet Township Monmouth Thomas O'Hara
Keyport Borough Monmouth Valerie Heilweil
Little Silver Monmouth Sharon Kavendek
Loch Arbour Monmouth Marilyn Simons
Manalapan Twp  Monmouth Rose LaFergola
Manasquan Borough Monmouth John Trengrove
Manasquan River Regional Sewarage Authority Monmouth Brian Brach
Matawan Borough Monmouth John Applegate
Middletown Sewerage Authority, Township of Monmouth Ray Nierstedt
Middletown Township Monmouth Anthony Mercantante
MillStone Twp Monmouth Amanda Salerno
Monmouth County Bayshore Outfall Authority Monmouth Michael Sachs
Ocean Township Monmouth Andrew Brannen
Ocean Township Sewerage Authority Monmouth William Schmeling
Oceanport Borough Monmouth Raymond Poerio
Red Bank Borough Monmouth Cliff Keen
Rumson Borough Monmouth Thomas Rogers
Sea Girt Monmouth Lorraine Carafa
Shrewsbury Towship Monmouth Alfred Melillo
Two Rivers Water Reclamation Authority Monmouth Michael A. Gianforte
Union Beach Monmouth Anne Marie Friscia
Upper Freehold Township Monmouth Dianne Kelly
Wall Township Monmouth Robert Coman

Region 5

Town County Commissioner
Beverly City Burlington Rich Wolbert
Bordentown Township Burlington Colleen M. Eckert
Burlington Township Burlington Walter J. Corter
Delanco Township Burlington Marlene Jass
Delran Township Burlington Jeffrey S Hatcher
Eastampton Township Burlington Chris Muraglia
Edgewater Park Township Burlington Linda Dougherty
Florence Township Burlington Richard A Brook
Mansfield Township Burlington Linda Semus
Maple Shade  Burlington Jack Layne
Medford Township Burlington Ryan Willitts
Riverside Township Burlington Meghan Jack
Springfield Township Burlington Paul Keller
Tabernacle Township Burlington Douglas Cramer
Westampton Township Burlington Donna Ryan
Willingboro MUA Burlington Andrew Webber
Willingboro Township Burlington Richard Brevogel

Region 6

Town County Commissioner
Audubon Borough Camden Dave Taraschi
Barrington Camden Terry Shannon
Bellmawr Camden Maria Fasulo
Cherry Hill Township Camden Alvina Plodizyn
Collingswood Camden Keith Hastings
Gibbsboro Borough Camden Anita Mancini
Merchantville-Pennsauken Water Commission Camden Richard Spafford
Mount Ephraim Borough Camden Joseph Wolk
Winslow Township Camden Jennifer Conway
Cape May County MUA Cape May Joshua Palombo
Lower Township Municipal Utilities Authority Cape May Emily Oberkofler
Stone Harbor Cape May James Nicola
Franklin Township Gloucester Judd Moore
Mantua MUA  Gloucester Bill Krebs 
Mantua Township Gloucester Mike Datz

Region 7

Town County Commissioner
Bay Head Ocean Patricia Applegate
Beach Haven Ocean Richard Crane
Berkeley Township Sewerage Authority Ocean Pete Cunningham
Berkley Township Municipal Utilities Authority Ocean Michelle Nugent
Brick Township Municipal Utilities Authority Ocean Frank Planko
Jackson Township Ocean Sharon Pinkava
Jackson Township MUA Ocean James Diaz
Lacey Municipal Utilities Authority Ocean Edward Woolf
Lacey Township Ocean Veronica Laureigh
Lakewood Township MUA Ocean Justin Flancbaum
Long Beach Township Ocean Lynda Wells
Manchester Twp. Ocean Diane Lapp
Stafford Township Ocean James Moran
Surf City Ocean Michael Gross
Toms River Ocean Gail Catania

 

 

Our Social Network

Follow us on social media (coming soon)

bg Image
Back to top